DOLAR32,2053% -0.22
EURO35,1156% -0.22
STERLIN41,0337% -0.05
FRANG35,4067% -0.62
ALTIN2.500,70% 1,40
BITCOIN67.017,401.267
Turkiye - Süper Lig
19:00
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
19:00
Atakaş HataysporAtakaş Hatayspor
19:00
MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Siltaş Yapı PendiksporSiltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
19:00
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
19:00
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
19:00
Corendon AlanyasporCorendon Alanyaspor
19:00
GaziantepGaziantep
19:00
Vavacars KaragümrükVavacars Karagümrük
19:00
Rams Başakşehir FKRams Başakşehir FK
19:00
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
19:00
Mondihome KayserisporMondihome Kayserispor
19:00
Tümosan KonyasporTümosan Konyaspor
İspanya - LaLiga
22:00
AlavesAlaves
22:00
GetafeGetafe
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
16:30
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
Union BerlinUnion Berlin
16:30
FreiburgFreiburg
16:30
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
16:30
AugsburgAugsburg
16:30
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
16:30
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
16:30
WolfsburgWolfsburg
16:30
Mainz 05Mainz 05
16:30
HoffenheimHoffenheim
16:30
Bayern MünihBayern Münih
16:30
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
16:30
BochumBochum
16:30
StuttgartStuttgart
16:30
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
16:30
1. FC Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
16:30
KölnKöln
İtalya - Serie A
19:00
US LecceUS Lecce
19:00
Atalanta BCAtalanta BC
21:45
Torino FCTorino FC
21:45
AC MilanAC Milan
Hollanda - Eredivisie
17:30
DordrechtDordrecht
17:30
FC EmmenFC Emmen
21:00
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
21:00
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Belçika - Pro Lig
19:15
VC WesterloVC Westerlo
19:15
Yellow-Red MechelenYellow-Red Mechelen
21:45
Standart LiegeStandart Liege
21:45
KAA GentKAA Gent
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
FC AroucaFC Arouca
17:30
Vitoria GuimararesVitoria Guimarares
17:30
Boavista PortoBoavista Porto
17:30
FC VizelaFC Vizela
17:30
Estrela AmadoraEstrela Amadora
17:30
Gil Vicente BarcelosGil Vicente Barcelos
17:30
SC FarenseSC Farense
17:30
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
20:00
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
20:00
GD ChavesGD Chaves
20:00
Moreirense FCMoreirense FC
20:00
Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia
22:30
SC BragaSC Braga
22:30
FC PortoFC Porto
Rusya - Premier Lig
14:00
FK Dinamo MoscowFK Dinamo Moscow
14:00
PFK Krylia Sovyetov SamaraPFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
16:30
FK Lokomotiv MoskovaFK Lokomotiv Moskova
16:30
FC Fakel VoronezhFC Fakel Voronezh
19:00
FK SochiFK Sochi
19:00
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
İskoçya - Premier Lig
14:30
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
14:30
St MirrenSt Mirren
14:30
FC DundeeFC Dundee
14:30
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC
14:30
Heart of Midlothian FCHeart of Midlothian FC
14:30
Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
Suudi Arabistan - Saudi.Prof. Ligi
19:20
AL Hazem FCAL Hazem FC
19:20
Al-Riyadh SCAl-Riyadh SC
19:20
Al-Taawoun FCAl-Taawoun FC
19:20
AL Shabab FC (KSA)AL Shabab FC (KSA)
21:00
Al-Ahli Saudi FCAl-Ahli Saudi FC
21:00
Abha ClubAbha Club
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Şampiyonlar Ligi
22:00
Esperance Sportive de TunisEsperance Sportive de Tunis
22:00
Al Ahly SC (Egy)Al Ahly SC (Egy)
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - OFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
01:00
Hekari United FCHekari United FC
2 : 3
RewaRewa
04:00
Auckland CityAuckland City
04:00
Solomon WarriorsSolomon Warriors
İngiltere - Lig 1
18:15
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
18:15
Oxford UnitedOxford United
İspanya - Copa de SM La Reina
20:00
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
20:00
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
FC AndorraFC Andorra
15:00
BurgosBurgos
17:15
HuescaHuesca
17:15
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
17:15
LeganesLeganes
17:15
Sporting de GijonSporting de Gijon
22:00
CD EldenseCD Eldense
22:00
LevanteLevante
22:00
TenerifeTenerife
22:00
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
İspanya - Primera Federacion
18:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian BReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
18:00
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna
20:00
Barcelona AtleticBarcelona Atletic
20:00
GimnasticGimnastic
20:00
UE CornellaUE Cornella
20:00
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
20:00
CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro
20:00
RC Celta de Vigo BRC Celta de Vigo B
20:00
CF Rayo MajadahondaCF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
20:00
SD LogronesSD Logrones
20:00
LugoLugo
20:00
Sestao River ClubSestao River Club
20:00
SD TarazonaSD Tarazona
20:00
Real Union IrunReal Union Irun
20:00
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
20:00
CD TeruelCD Teruel
20:00
CA Osasuna BCA Osasuna B
20:00
SabadellSabadell
20:00
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
20:00
CF IntercityCF Intercity
20:00
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
20:00
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF
20:00
CastellonCastellon
20:00
CR GranadaCR Granada
20:00
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
20:00
LinaresLinares
20:00
AlcoyanoAlcoyano
20:00
CeutaCeuta
20:00
Atl. Madrid (A)Atl. Madrid (A)
20:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CFAtletico Sanluqueno CF
20:00
CD San FernandoCD San Fernando
20:00
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
20:00
CordobaCordoba
20:00
MalagaMalaga
20:00
AntequeraAntequera
20:00
MelillaMelilla
20:00
Atletico BalearesAtletico Baleares
20:00
MurciaMurcia
20:00
Merida ADMerida AD
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
18:00
Reyes, De LosReyes, De Los
18:00
Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria
19:00
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
19:00
CD Atletico PasoCD Atletico Paso
Almanya - 3. Lig
14:30
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
14:30
DuisburgDuisburg
14:30
ErzgebirgeErzgebirge
14:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
14:30
Hallescher FCHallescher FC
14:30
Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II
14:30
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg
14:30
1. FC Saarbrucken1. FC Saarbrucken
14:30
SC Preussen 06 MunsterSC Preussen 06 Munster
14:30
UnterhachingUnterhaching
14:30
Sc Freiburg IISc Freiburg II
14:30
FC Viktoria CologneFC Viktoria Cologne
14:30
Ulm 1846Ulm 1846
14:30
SC VerlSC Verl
14:30
SandhausenSandhausen
14:30
IngolstadtIngolstadt
14:30
MünchenMünchen
14:30
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
14:30
LubeckLubeck
14:30
Rot Weiss EssenRot Weiss Essen
Fransa - Ulusal
19:00
FC Villefranche BeaujolaisFC Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00
NancyNancy
19:00
US AvranchesUS Avranches
19:00
Chamois NiortChamois Niort
19:00
RouenRouen
19:00
Dijon FCODijon FCO
19:00
Le Mans FCLe Mans FC
19:00
Marignane Gignac FCMarignane Gignac FC
19:00
MartiguesMartigues
19:00
Nimes OlympiqueNimes Olympique
19:00
Red Star FCRed Star FC
19:00
EpinalEpinal
19:00
LB ChateaurouxLB Chateauroux
19:00
SO CholetSO Cholet
19:00
FC GoalFC Goal
19:00
OrleansOrleans
19:00
SochauxSochaux
19:00
FC Versailles 78FC Versailles 78
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
12:00
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio
12:00
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
14:00
AS RomaAS Roma
14:00
Bologna FCBologna FC
14:00
Empoli FCEmpoli FC
14:00
SS LazioSS Lazio
14:00
Inter MilanoInter Milano
14:00
Atalanta BCAtalanta BC
İtalya - Campionato Primavera 2
11:30
US Alessandria Calcio 1912US Alessandria Calcio 1912
11:30
FC CrotoneFC Crotone
12:00
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
12:00
US AlbinoleffeUS Albinoleffe
15:00
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
15:00
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
16:00
Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913
16:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCAscoli Calcio 1898 FC
16:00
Venezia FCVenezia FC
16:00
Pisa CalcioPisa Calcio
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
16:00
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio
16:00
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
19:00
AC MilanAC Milan
19:00
Sampdoria GenoaSampdoria Genoa
İtalya - Serie B
21:30
US CatanzaroUS Catanzaro
21:30
BresciaBrescia
İtalya - Serie C, Yükselme Playoffları
21:30
Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio
21:30
Perugia Calcio SPAPerugia Calcio SPA
21:30
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
21:30
Triestina Calcio 1918Triestina Calcio 1918
21:30
Casertana FCCasertana FC
21:30
Juventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen
21:30
Calcio CataniaCalcio Catania
21:30
Atalanta U23Atalanta U23
22:00
LR VicenzaLR Vicenza
22:00
Taranto FCTaranto FC
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
16:30
AssenAssen
16:30
VV KatwijkVV Katwijk
16:30
K.v.v. Quick BoysK.v.v. Quick Boys
16:30
GVVVGVVV
16:30
SV SpakenburgSV Spakenburg
16:30
ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk
16:30
Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys
16:30
De TreffersDe Treffers
16:30
VV NoordwijkVV Noordwijk
16:30
SSV ScheveningenSSV Scheveningen
16:30
Almere City FCAlmere City FC
16:30
Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys
16:30
FC LisseFC Lisse
16:30
Koninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC
16:30
HardenbergHardenberg
16:30
Amsterdamsche FCAmsterdamsche FC
16:30
Jong Sparta RotterdamJong Sparta Rotterdam
16:30
Excelsior MaassluisExcelsior Maassluis
Hollanda - U21 KNVB, Divisie 1
15:30
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
15:30
FC GroningenFC Groningen
15:30
GO Ahead EaglesGO Ahead Eagles
15:30
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
15:45
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
15:45
FC Twente HeraclesFC Twente Heracles
16:00
SC CambuurSC Cambuur
16:00
de Graafschapde Graafschap
Belçika - Süper Lig,Kadınlar
14:30
Club Brugge YLAClub Brugge YLA
14:30
RSC Anderlecht BayanlarRSC Anderlecht Bayanlar
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
CD FeirenseCD Feirense
13:00
Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
13:00
Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria Guimaraes
13:00
Sporting Clube FarenseSporting Clube Farense
13:00
Sporting CPSporting CP
13:00
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
16:00
Boavista PortoBoavista Porto
16:00
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
17:00
Pacos FerreiraPacos Ferreira
17:00
MaritimoMaritimo
19:00
ChavesChaves
19:00
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
19:00
Lusitania FC LourosaLusitania FC Lourosa
19:00
FC VizelaFC Vizela
19:00
SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense
19:00
Academica CoimbraAcademica Coimbra
19:00
GD Estoril PraiaGD Estoril Praia
19:00
OS BelenensesOS Belenenses
19:00
FC AlvercaFC Alverca
19:00
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
19:00
Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu
19:00
SL BenficaSL Benfica
19:00
FC PortoFC Porto
19:00
SC BragaSC Braga
Rusya - 1. Liga
15:00
Chernomorets NovorossijskChernomorets Novorossijsk
15:00
FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
19:00
FC Dynamo-MakhachkalaFC Dynamo-Makhachkala
19:00
Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
15:00
Dinamo StavropolDinamo Stavropol
15:00
Stroitel KamenskStroitel Kamensk
16:00
FK Biolog NovokubanskFK Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
FK Angusht NazranFK Angusht Nazran
16:00
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
16:00
FC Druzhba MaykopFC Druzhba Maykop
17:00
FC Kuban Holding PavlovskayaFC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
17:00
FC Forte TaganrogFC Forte Taganrog
17:00
FC SevastopolFC Sevastopol
17:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
18:00
FC Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaFC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
18:00
FC Nart CherkesskFC Nart Cherkessk
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
13:00
Rodina-MRodina-M
13:00
Baltika-Bfu KaliningradBaltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
15:00
Zvezda St PetersburgZvezda St Petersburg
15:00
FK Znamya TrudaFK Znamya Truda
18:00
Dinamo Moscow ReservesDinamo Moscow Reserves
18:00
Dinamo VologdaDinamo Vologda
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
11:00
FC Ural-2 YekaterinburgFC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
11:00
Sokol KazanSokol Kazan
13:30
FK Akron-2 TolyattiFK Akron-2 Tolyatti
13:30
FC Volna Nizhny NovgorodFC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Dinamo KirovDinamo Kirov
14:00
FC Nosta NovotroitskFC Nosta Novotroitsk
15:00
FC Orenburg-2FC Orenburg-2
15:00
FC Lada-TolyattiFC Lada-Tolyatti
15:00
Rubin-2 KazanRubin-2 Kazan
15:00
FC Dynamo BarnaulFC Dynamo Barnaul
15:00
Uralets-TS Nizhny TagilUralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
15:00
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
11:30
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
11:30
ZFK KrasnodarZFK Krasnodar
12:00
FC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Zvezda-2005 PermZvezda-2005 Perm
12:30
FK Lokomotiv MoskovaFK Lokomotiv Moskova
12:30
Ryazan VDVRyazan VDV
14:00
Cska MoscowCska Moscow
14:00
FK RostovFK Rostov
15:00
Zhfk Krylya Sovetov SamaraZhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
ZHFK Yenisey KrasnoyarskZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00
FC Zenit Saint PetersburgFC Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00
Chertanovo MoscowChertanovo Moscow
İskoçya - Lig 2
17:00
StranraerStranraer
17:00
East Kilbride FCEast Kilbride FC
İskoçya - Şampiyona
19:30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FCInverness Caledonian Thistle FC
19:30
Hamilton Academical FCHamilton Academical FC
ABD - ABD MLS
20:45
Nashville SCNashville SC
20:45
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
02:00
Greater Lowell Rough DiamondsGreater Lowell Rough Diamonds
0 : 12
Annapolis Blues FCAnnapolis Blues FC
02:00
Michigan Rangers FCMichigan Rangers FC
3 : 0
Southern Indiana Guardians FCSouthern Indiana Guardians FC
02:00
Charlottetowne Hops FCCharlottetowne Hops FC
0 : 1
Hickory FCHickory FC
03:00
Milwaukee TorrentMilwaukee Torrent
2 : 2
Des Moines United FCDes Moines United FC
03:00
Arkansas WolvesArkansas Wolves
03:00
Oklahoma City 1889 FCOklahoma City 1889 FC
21:00
Syracuse FCSyracuse FC
21:00
New Jersey United ACNew Jersey United AC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
03:15
New York City FC IINew York City FC II
03:15
Toronto FC IIToronto FC II
04:00
Austin FC IIAustin FC II
2 : 2
Sporting Kansas City IISporting Kansas City II
ABD - NISA
05:30
Capo FCCapo FC
05:30
Irvine Zeta FCIrvine Zeta FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
03:00
Houston DashHouston Dash
0 : 2
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
03:00
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
1 : 0
Utah Royals FCUtah Royals FC
05:30
Bay FCBay FC
2 : 1
San Diego Wave FCSan Diego Wave FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:30
Charlotte IndepedenceCharlotte Indepedence
1 : 4
Union Omaha SCUnion Omaha SC
05:30
Cv Fuego FCCv Fuego FC
05:30
One Knoxville SCOne Knoxville SC
ABD - USL Lig 2
02:00
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
4 : 0
Tobacco Road FCTobacco Road FC
02:00
Kalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC
1 : 0
Lansing City FootballLansing City Football
21:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
21:00
Real Central New JerseyReal Central New Jersey
21:00
Kings HammerKings Hammer
21:00
Cleveland Force SCCleveland Force SC
22:00
Northern Virginia FCNorthern Virginia FC
22:00
Patuxent Football AthleticsPatuxent Football Athletics
22:00
Brooke House FCBrooke House FC
22:00
Nona FCNona FC
22:00
Midwest United FCMidwest United FC
22:00
AFC Ann ArborAFC Ann Arbor
23:00
Christos FCChristos FC
23:00
Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCColorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 : 1
Rhode Island FCRhode Island FC
04:00
El Paso Locomotive FCEl Paso Locomotive FC
1 : 2
Memphis 901 FCMemphis 901 FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
02:00
Capital FC AtleticaCapital FC Atletica
1 : 2
United PdxUnited Pdx
02:00
Greenville LibertyGreenville Liberty
1 : 3
Birmingham Legion FCBirmingham Legion FC
03:00
Manhattan SCManhattan SC
03:00
Paisley Athletic FCPaisley Athletic FC
03:00
Southern Soccer AcademySouthern Soccer Academy
03:00
Tennessee SCTennessee SC
18:00
Brooke House FCBrooke House FC
18:00
Palm City AmericanasPalm City Americanas
20:00
Christos FCChristos FC
20:00
Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC
22:30
Morris Elite SCMorris Elite SC
22:30
AC ConnecticutAC Connecticut
23:00
Fayetteville FuryFayetteville Fury
23:00
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
23:30
Wake FCWake FC
23:30
South Carolina United FCSouth Carolina United FC
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
15:00
SV ErlbachSV Erlbach
15:00
TSV 1896 RainTSV 1896 Rain
15:00
SV KirchanschoringSV Kirchanschoring
15:00
Schwaben AugsburgSchwaben Augsburg
15:00
1. FC Sonthofen1. FC Sonthofen
15:00
TSV 1860 Munich IITSV 1860 Munich II
15:00
VFR GarchingVFR Garching
15:00
FC DeisenhofenFC Deisenhofen
15:00
IsmaningIsmaning
15:00
Kirchheimer SCKirchheimer SC
15:00
HeimstettenHeimstetten
15:00
TSV 1861 NordlingenTSV 1861 Nordlingen
15:00
FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried
15:00
Turkspor AugsburgTurkspor Augsburg
15:00
FC GundelfingenFC Gundelfingen
15:00
TSV Landsberg am LechTSV Landsberg am Lech
15:00
TSV 1874 KotternTSV 1874 Kottern
15:00
TSV 1865 DachauTSV 1865 Dachau
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Kuzey
15:00
SV Fortuna RegensburgSV Fortuna Regensburg
15:00
SC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf
15:00
Bayern HofBayern Hof
15:00
NeudrossenfeldNeudrossenfeld
15:00
FC CoburgFC Coburg
15:00
SPVGG Hankofen-HailingSPVGG Hankofen-Hailing
15:00
TSV AbtswindTSV Abtswind
15:00
Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II
15:00
ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt
15:00
DJK GebenbachDJK Gebenbach
15:00
SV DonaustaufSV Donaustauf
15:00
VFB EichstattVFB Eichstatt
15:00
ASV ChamASV Cham
15:00
Ingolstadt 04 (A)Ingolstadt 04 (A)
15:00
ATSV ErlangenATSV Erlangen
15:00
TSV KornburgTSV Kornburg
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Bavaria
15:00
Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg
15:00
AnsbachAnsbach
15:00
BuchbachBuchbach
15:00
TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt
15:00
Eintracht BambergEintracht Bamberg
15:00
Bayern Munich IIBayern Munich II
15:00
Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen
15:00
FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II
15:00
FC Wurzburger KickersFC Wurzburger Kickers
15:00
VilzingVilzing
15:00
Nürnberg (A)Nürnberg (A)
15:00
SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining
15:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05
15:00
BayreuthBayreuth
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00
BahlingerBahlinger
15:00
TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz
15:00
TSG Balingen 1848TSG Balingen 1848
15:00
KSV Hessen KasselKSV Hessen Kassel
15:00
FC 08 Homburg-SaarFC 08 Homburg-Saar
15:00
Stuttgart KickersStuttgart Kickers
15:00
FreiburgFreiburg
15:00
VfR 1921 AalenVfR 1921 Aalen
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899FSV Frankfurt 1899
15:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
15:00
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
15:00
TSV Steinbach 1921TSV Steinbach 1921
15:00
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II
15:00
Hoffenheim (A)Hoffenheim (A)
15:00
Koblenz 1911Koblenz 1911
15:00
FSV Mainz IIFSV Mainz II
15:00
FC Astoria WalldorfFC Astoria Walldorf
15:00
Ein. Frankfurt (A)Ein. Frankfurt (A)
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
16:30
Eimsbutteler TVEimsbutteler TV
16:30
SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh II
16:30
Blau-Weiss LohneBlau-Weiss Lohne
16:30
OldenburgOldenburg
16:30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck1. FC Phonix Lubeck
16:30
Bremer SV 1906Bremer SV 1906
16:30
TSV HavelseTSV Havelse
16:30
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSELSV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
16:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08
16:30
E. NorderstedtE. Norderstedt
16:30
SV Meppen 1912SV Meppen 1912
16:30
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
16:30
Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II
16:30
Kilia KielKilia Kiel
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
15:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 711. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
15:00
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
15:00
E. StadtallendorfE. Stadtallendorf
15:00
SC 1929 WaldgirmesSC 1929 Waldgirmes
16:00
SV Steinbach 1920SV Steinbach 1920
16:00
FC 1906 ErlenseeFC 1906 Erlensee
16:00
SC Viktoria 06 GriesheimSC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16:00
FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau
16:00
TUS DietkirchenTUS Dietkirchen
16:00
SV Adler WeidenhausenSV Adler Weidenhausen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga BW
16:30
MannheimMannheim
16:30
OffenburgerOffenburger
16:30
FC DenzlingenFC Denzlingen
16:30
FV RavensburgFV Ravensburg
16:30
FSV HollenbachFSV Hollenbach
16:30
TSG BacknangTSG Backnang
16:30
PforzheimPforzheim
16:30
TSV EssingenTSV Essingen
16:30
FSV 08 Bietigheim-BissingenFSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen
16:30
FC HolzhausenFC Holzhausen
16:30
Atsv MutschelbachAtsv Mutschelbach
16:30
1. Goppinger SV1. Goppinger SV
16:30
SV OberachernSV Oberachern
16:30
08 Villingen08 Villingen
16:30
S. GrossaspachS. Grossaspach
16:30
1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund
16:30
NöttingenNöttingen
16:30
SSV ReutlingenSSV Reutlingen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00
FSV Schoningen 2011FSV Schoningen 2011
15:00
Arminia HannoverArminia Hannover
17:00
Kickers EmdenKickers Emden
17:00
VorsfeldeVorsfelde
17:00
Heeslinger SCHeeslinger SC
17:00
R. EhlershausenR. Ehlershausen
17:00
USI Lupo Martini WolfsburgUSI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
17:00
MTV Eintracht CelleMTV Eintracht Celle
17:00
OldenburgOldenburg
17:00
TUS BersenbruckTUS Bersenbruck
17:00
BornreiheBornreihe
17:00
Stk EilveseStk Eilvese
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
14:15
Budissa BautzenBudissa Bautzen
14:15
PlauenPlauen
14:15
Auerbach 1906Auerbach 1906
14:15
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
15:00
FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg
15:00
VfB Germania HalberstadtVfB Germania Halberstadt
15:00
VFB 1921 KrieschowVFB 1921 Krieschow
15:00
LudwigsfelderLudwigsfelder
15:00
FC Einheit RudolstadtFC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00
FC Einheit WernigerodeFC Einheit Wernigerode
15:00
SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf
15:00
SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt
15:00
Magdeburg (A)Magdeburg (A)
15:00
FC GrimmaFC Grimma
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
14:00
FC Anker Wismar 1997FC Anker Wismar 1997
14:00
SC Staaken 1919SC Staaken 1919
15:00
SG Dynamo SchwerinSG Dynamo Schwerin
15:00
TUS Makkabi BerlinTUS Makkabi Berlin
15:00
Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
15:00
NeustrelitzNeustrelitz
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
14:00
FC Bitburg 1919FC Bitburg 1919
14:00
SPVGG QuierschiedSPVGG Quierschied
15:00
SV AuersmacherSV Auersmacher
15:00
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier
15:00
MechtersheimMechtersheim
15:00
EngersEngers
15:00
FK 03 PirmasensFK 03 Pirmasens
15:00
FC KarbachFC Karbach
16:30
VfR Baumholder 1886VfR Baumholder 1886
16:30
FC Rot-Weiss KoblenzFC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
16:30
SV MorlauternSV Morlautern
16:30
A. WaldalgesheimA. Waldalgesheim
16:30
TSG PfeddersheimTSG Pfeddersheim
16:30
FC Cosmos KoblenzFC Cosmos Koblenz
17:00
FV DudenhofenFV Dudenhofen
17:00
SV. GonsenheimSV. Gonsenheim
19:00
Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen
19:00
K´Lautern (A)K´Lautern (A)
Almanya Amatör - Regionalliga Batı
13:00
1. FC Cologne II1. FC Cologne II
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf IIFortuna Dusseldorf II
15:00
WuppertalerWuppertaler
15:00
1. FC Duren1. FC Duren
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach IIBorussia Monchengladbach II
15:00
1. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt
15:00
SV RodinghausenSV Rodinghausen
15:00
Fortuna CologneFortuna Cologne
15:00
Wegberg BeeckWegberg Beeck
15:00
FC Gutersloh 2000FC Gutersloh 2000
15:00
SC Paderborn 07 IISC Paderborn 07 II
15:00
RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
15:00
SC WiedenbruckSC Wiedenbruck
15:00
Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08
15:00
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
15:00
VelbertVelbert
Almanya Amatör - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
15:00
TSV Nordmark SatrupTSV Nordmark Satrup
15:00
SV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde
15:00
Inter Turkspor KielInter Turkspor Kiel
15:00
TSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm
15:00
SV EichedeSV Eichede
15:00
VfR NeumunsterVfR Neumunster
15:00
PSV Union NeumunsterPSV Union Neumunster
15:00
Mtsv HohenwestedtMtsv Hohenwestedt
15:00
VfB Lubeck IIVfB Lubeck II
15:00
FC DornbreiteFC Dornbreite
15:00
TSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg
15:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 IISC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
15:00
SV Preussen 09 ReinfeldSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
15:00
Oldenburger SVOldenburger SV
15:00
HeiderHeider
15:00
EckernförderEckernförder
Andorra - Premier Lig
21:30
FC Penya d`AndorraFC Penya d`Andorra
21:30
Inter Club de EscaldesInter Club de Escaldes
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Recreativo Do LiboloRecreativo Do Libolo
17:00
Sporting Clube de CabindaSporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
Cr Uniao de MalanjeCr Uniao de Malanje
17:00
Wiliete SCWiliete SC
17:00
Sagrada EsperancaSagrada Esperanca
17:00
CD HuilaCD Huila
17:30
Petroleos Do LobitoPetroleos Do Lobito
17:30
GD InterclubeGD Interclube
18:00
Atletico Petroleos de LuandaAtletico Petroleos de Luanda
18:00
Kabuscorp SCPKabuscorp SCP
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
18:15
CA Estudiantes de CaserosCA Estudiantes de Caseros
18:15
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
21:00
Rosario CentralRosario Central
21:00
CA PlatenseCA Platense
Arjantin - Primera B
21:30
Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine
21:30
CS ItalianoCS Italiano
21:30
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
21:30
CA Villa San CarlosCA Villa San Carlos
21:30
CSD LiniersCSD Liniers
21:30
CSD FlandriaCSD Flandria
21:30
CD ArmenioCD Armenio
21:30
CA ColegialesCA Colegiales
21:30
Club Atletico Los AndesClub Atletico Los Andes
21:30
CA ExcursionistasCA Excursionistas
21:30
Canuelas FCCanuelas FC
21:30
Sacachispas FCSacachispas FC
22:45
Club ComunicacionesClub Comunicaciones
22:45
CS Dock SudCS Dock Sud
Arjantin - Primera C
20:30
CA ItuzaingoCA Ituzaingo
20:30
CA ClaypoleCA Claypole
21:30
Deportivo MunizDeportivo Muniz
21:30
CA LuganoCA Lugano
21:30
CS BarracasCS Barracas
21:30
CA Victoriano ArenasCA Victoriano Arenas
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
21:30
CA San MiguelCA San Miguel
21:30
CD MaipuCD Maipu
21:30
CA Talleres de RemediosCA Talleres de Remedios
21:30
CA GuemesCA Guemes
23:00
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
23:00
CA Patronato ParanaCA Patronato Parana
23:00
Mitre Santiago Del EsteroMitre Santiago Del Estero
23:00
CA Brown de AdrogueCA Brown de Adrogue
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia De MendozaIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
21:30
CD Godoy CruzCD Godoy Cruz
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Doğu
16:30
SR DonaufeldSR Donaufeld
16:30
FCM TraiskirchenFCM Traiskirchen
17:00
FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk
17:00
Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Merkez
20:00
USV St. Anna am AigenUSV St. Anna am Aigen
20:00
Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
14:00
FC BergheimFC Bergheim
14:00
Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
17:00
First Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894
17:00
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
19:30
USV NeulengbachUSV Neulengbach
19:30
Union KleinmunchenUnion Kleinmunchen
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
18:00
FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
SV Wals-GrunauSV Wals-Grunau
18:00
SC Imst 1933SC Imst 1933
18:00
VFB HohenemsVFB Hohenems
18:00
TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann
18:00
SV Austria SalzburgSV Austria Salzburg
Avustralya - A-Ligi
09:30
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
1 : 2
Melbourne Victory FCMelbourne Victory FC
12:45
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
12:45
Sydney FCSydney FC
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Cooma TigersCooma Tigers
08:00
Gungahlin United FCGungahlin United FC
08:00
O'Connor Knights FCO'Connor Knights FC
08:00
Canberra OlympicCanberra Olympic
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Adamstown Rosebud FCAdamstown Rosebud FC
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic FCBroadmeadow Magic FC
07:30
Lambton Jaffas FCLambton Jaffas FC
07:30
Lake Macquarie FCLake Macquarie FC
10:00
Valentine FCValentine FC
10:00
Maitland FCMaitland FC
Avustralya - NPL, Batı Avustralya
10:00
BalcattaBalcatta
0 : 3
Stirling Macedonia FCStirling Macedonia FC
10:00
Western Knights SCWestern Knights SC
0 : 3
Fremantle CityFremantle City
10:00
Armadale SCArmadale SC
3 : 0
Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena
12:00
Perth Glory FCPerth Glory FC
12:00
Perth Redstar FCPerth Redstar FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
08:30
Adelaide United FCAdelaide United FC
08:30
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SCAdelaide Croatia Raiders SC
10:30
North Eastern Metrostars SCNorth Eastern Metrostars SC
10:30
Adelaide Comets FCAdelaide Comets FC
11:30
Adelaide Olympic FCAdelaide Olympic FC
11:30
Adelaide City FCAdelaide City FC
12:30
Croydon Kings FCCroydon Kings FC
12:30
FK BeogradFK Beograd
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
08:00
Manningham United BluesManningham United Blues
08:00
Oakleigh CannonsOakleigh Cannons
10:00
St Albans Saints SCSt Albans Saints SC
10:00
Port Melbourne SharksPort Melbourne Sharks
12:00
Hume CityHume City
12:00
Dandenong ThunderDandenong Thunder
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
10:30
NWS SpiritNWS Spirit
10:30
APIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt
12:00
Hills United FC BrumbiesHills United FC Brumbies
12:00
Blacktown City FCBlacktown City FC
12:00
St George Saints FKSt George Saints FK
12:00
Sutherland SharksSutherland Sharks
12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FKWestern Sydney Wanderers FK
12:00
Marconi StallionsMarconi Stallions
12:15
Manly United FCManly United FC
12:15
Wollongong WolvesWollongong Wolves
12:15
St George City FASt George City FA
12:15
Sydney UnitedSydney United
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
10:00
Brisbane City FCBrisbane City FC
0 : 4
Olympic FC BrisbaneOlympic FC Brisbane
11:00
Redlands United FCRedlands United FC
11:00
Peninsula Power FCPeninsula Power FC
11:30
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
11:30
Wynnum Wolves FCWynnum Wolves FC
12:00
Queensland Lions FCQueensland Lions FC
12:00
Gold Coast Knights SCGold Coast Knights SC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
09:15
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
09:15
Brisbane City FCBrisbane City FC
11:00
Mitchelton FCMitchelton FC
11:00
Football Queensland QASFootball Queensland QAS
11:30
Eastern Suburbs FCEastern Suburbs FC
11:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FCSunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
11:00
Caboolture FCCaboolture FC
11:00
Ipswich FCIpswich FC
11:00
SWQ Thunder FCSWQ Thunder FC
11:00
Eastern Suburbs FCEastern Suburbs FC
12:15
Broadbeach UnitedBroadbeach United
12:15
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
FV EmergingFV Emerging
08:00
Boroondara EaglesBoroondara Eagles
08:00
Calder United SCCalder United SC
08:00
Alamein FCAlamein FC
09:00
Bentleigh Greens SCBentleigh Greens SC
09:00
Essendon Royals SCEssendon Royals SC
12:30
Brunswick Juventus FCBrunswick Juventus FC
12:30
Heidelberg United FCHeidelberg United FC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
07:15
Melbourne CityMelbourne City
07:15
Caroline Springs George Cross FCCaroline Springs George Cross FC
08:00
North Geelong Warriors FCNorth Geelong Warriors FC
08:00
Werribee City FCWerribee City FC
08:00
Eastern Lions SCEastern Lions SC
08:00
Brunswick City SCBrunswick City SC
11:00
Kingston City FCKingston City FC
11:00
Western United FC YouthWestern United FC Youth
Avusturya - Bundesliga
18:00
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
18:00
WSG TirolWSG Tirol
18:00
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz
18:00
FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
18:00
SCR AltachSCR Altach
18:00
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
16:00
Sabah MasazirSabah Masazir
16:00
Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK
16:00
Sabail FKSabail FK
16:00
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
16:00
FK KAPAZFK KAPAZ
16:00
Zira FKZira FK
Bangladeş - Premier Lig
13:00
Fortis FCFortis FC
13:00
Sheikh Jamal DCSheikh Jamal DC
14:45
Bashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
14:45
Bangladesh Police FCBangladesh Police FC
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
BelshinaBelshina
13:00
Niva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno
14:00
FC SlonimFC Slonim
14:00
FC MolodechnoFC Molodechno
15:00
Dinamo Minsk ReserveDinamo Minsk Reserve
15:00
Bate Borisov ReserveBate Borisov Reserve
16:00
FC LidaFC Lida
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReserveShakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
17:00
Bff Academy Minsk U17Bff Academy Minsk U17
17:00
FC BARANOVICHIFC BARANOVICHI
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
16:00
Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
16:00
FC Transmash MogilevFC Transmash Mogilev
18:00
FC MinskFC Minsk
18:00
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
21:00
FC GomelFC Gomel
21:00
FC Torpedo Belaz ZhodinoFC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
03:00
BloomingBlooming
1 : 0
San Antonio Bulo BuloSan Antonio Bulo Bulo
22:00
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de OruroGV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
22:00
Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:00
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
18:00
NK Stupcanica OlovoNK Stupcanica Olovo
18:00
Zvijezda GradacacZvijezda Gradacac
18:00
FK RADNIK HADZICIFK RADNIK HADZICI
18:00
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIKOFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
18:00
FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18:00
FK Buducnost BanoviciFK Buducnost Banovici
18:00
FK GORAZDEFK GORAZDE
18:00
NK Jedinstvo BihacNK Jedinstvo Bihac
18:00
FK Gornji RahicFK Gornji Rahic
18:00
FK Sloboda TuzlaFK Sloboda Tuzla
18:00
Celik ZenicaCelik Zenica
18:00
BFK Simm BauBFK Simm Bau
18:00
HNK Tomislav TomislavgradHNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
18:00
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRADFK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD
18:00
FK Ljubic PrnjavorFK Ljubic Prnjavor
18:00
FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
18:00
Velez NevesinjeVelez Nevesinje
18:00
FK Zeljeznicar BanjalukaFK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
18:00
ROMANIJA PALEROMANIJA PALE
18:00
FK Sutjeska FocaFK Sutjeska Foca
18:00
FK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar Prijedor
18:00
FK OmarskaFK Omarska
18:00
FK Slavija SarajevoFK Slavija Sarajevo
18:00
FAMOS VOJKOVICIFAMOS VOJKOVICI
18:00
Modrica MaksimaModrica Maksima
18:00
LaktasiLaktasi
18:00
FK Borac Kozarska DubicaFK Borac Kozarska Dubica
18:00
FK Leotar TrebinjeFK Leotar Trebinje
18:00
Drina ZvornikDrina Zvornik
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:00
Masitaoka FCMasitaoka FC
16:00
Nico UnitedNico United
16:00
Gaborone UnitedGaborone United
16:00
Orapa UnitedOrapa United
16:00
Morupule WanderersMorupule Wanderers
16:00
Tafic FCTafic FC
16:00
Eleven AngelsEleven Angels
16:00
Holy GhostHoly Ghost
16:00
Police XiPolice Xi
16:00
Bdf XiBdf Xi
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
21:00
Sao Jose EC SPSao Jose EC SP
21:00
CA Paranaense PRCA Paranaense PR
21:00
Taubate SPTaubate SP
21:00
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
21:00
EC Juventude RSEC Juventude RS
21:00
Mixto EC MTMixto EC MT
22:00
Recanto Da Crianca AMRecanto Da Crianca AM
22:00
SC Recife PESC Recife PE
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
21:00
Santa Cruz FC RNSanta Cruz FC RN
21:00
Sousa EC PBSousa EC PB
21:00
Ipora GOIpora GO
21:00
Capital FC TOCapital FC TO
21:00
EC Santo Andre SPEC Santo Andre SP
21:00
EC Agua Santa SPEC Agua Santa SP
21:30
EC Avenida RSEC Avenida RS
21:30
Cianorte FC PRCianorte FC PR
22:00
Manauara EC AMManauara EC AM
22:00
Princesa Dos Solimoes AMPrincesa Dos Solimoes AM
22:00
Maranhao MAMaranhao MA
22:00
Aguia De Maraba PAAguia De Maraba PA
22:00
FC Atletico Cearense CEFC Atletico Cearense CE
22:00
Maracana CEMaracana CE
22:00
CS Sergipe SECS Sergipe SE
22:00
Petrolina PEPetrolina PE
22:00
SD Juazeirense BASD Juazeirense BA
22:00
CS Esportiva ALCS Esportiva AL
22:00
Nova Iguacu RJNova Iguacu RJ
22:00
Audax Rio RJAudax Rio RJ
22:00
CA Patrocinense MGCA Patrocinense MG
22:00
Maringa FC PRMaringa FC PR
22:00
EC Novo HamburgoEC Novo Hamburgo
22:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RSGremio Esportivo Brasil RS
22:30
Porto Velho EC ROPorto Velho EC RO
22:30
Manaus FC AMManaus FC AM
23:00
Tocantinopolis EC TOTocantinopolis EC TO
23:00
AA Altos PIAA Altos PI
23:00
AS Arapiraquense ALAS Arapiraquense AL
23:00
EC Jacuipense BAEC Jacuipense BA
23:00
Portuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ
23:00
Itabuna EC BAItabuna EC BA
23:00
Ipatinga MGIpatinga MG
23:00
Real Noroestes ESReal Noroestes ES
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
01:00
CR Brasil ALCR Brasil AL
1 : 0
Vila Nova FC GOVila Nova FC GO
03:30
Gremio Novorizontino SPGremio Novorizontino SP
0 : 0
Coritiba FC PRCoritiba FC PR
23:30
Amazonas FC A&MAmazonas FC A&M
23:30
Paysandu SC PAPaysandu SC PA
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
22:00
EC Vitoria BAEC Vitoria BA
22:00
AC Goianiense GOAC Goianiense GO
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
01:00
Santos FC SPSantos FC SP
1 : 3
Cruzeiro EC MGCruzeiro EC MG
17:00
SC Corinthians SPSC Corinthians SP
17:00
Real Brasilia FC DFReal Brasilia FC DF
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MGAtletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Gremio RSGremio RS
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
23:00
CS Alagoano ALCS Alagoano AL
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC MASampaio Correa FC MA
23:00
Volta Redonda FC RJVolta Redonda FC RJ
23:00
Nautico PENautico PE
Brezilya - Carioca, Serie A2
21:00
Serrano FC RJSerrano FC RJ
21:00
Artsul FC RJArtsul FC RJ
21:00
Araruama FC RJAraruama FC RJ
21:00
Cabofriense RJCabofriense RJ
21:00
America FC RJAmerica FC RJ
21:00
Goncalense FC RJGoncalense FC RJ
21:00
Marica FC RJMarica FC RJ
21:00
Olaria RJOlaria RJ
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
20:00
Passo Fundo RSPasso Fundo RS
20:00
Veranopolis RSVeranopolis RS
20:00
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RSSERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
20:00
CE Bento Goncalves RSCE Bento Goncalves RS
20:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RSGremio Esportivo Gloria RS
20:00
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RSSport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
20:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RSCruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
20:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RSUniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
20:00
CF Com Vida Saf RSCF Com Vida Saf RS
20:00
GE Bage RSGE Bage RS
20:00
CE Lajeadense RSCE Lajeadense RS
20:00
Ec PelotasEc Pelotas
20:00
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RSEsporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
20:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RSEC Internacional Santa Maria RS
20:00
Monsoon FC RSMonsoon FC RS
20:00
CE AimoreCE Aimore
Brezilya - Mineiro, Modulo II
21:00
SC Aymores MGSC Aymores MG
21:00
Democrata SL MGDemocrata SL MG
21:00
Tupi MGTupi MG
21:00
Valeriodoce EC MGValeriodoce EC MG
21:00
North EC MGNorth EC MG
21:00
Boa EC MGBoa EC MG
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
22:00
Rio Branco PRRio Branco PR
22:00
Parana Clube PRParana Clube PR
Brezilya - Roraimense
23:30
River EC RRRiver EC RR
23:30
Rio Negro RRRio Negro RR
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
21:00
CA Bandeirante SP U20CA Bandeirante SP U20
21:00
Comercial FC SPComercial FC SP
21:00
Sertaozinho FC SPSertaozinho FC SP
21:00
AA Francana SPAA Francana SP
21:00
RB Bragantino SPRB Bragantino SP
21:00
Guarani FC SPGuarani FC SP
21:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
21:00
Flamengo SP U20Flamengo SP U20
21:00
Santos FC SPSantos FC SP
21:00
Jabaquara AC SP U20Jabaquara AC SP U20
Bulgaristan - B PFG
18:00
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIKCHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
18:00
FC Dunav 2010FC Dunav 2010
18:00
Liteks LovechLiteks Lovech
18:00
FC Maritsa PlovdivFC Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad IIPFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
18:00
FK Spartak 1918 VarnaFK Spartak 1918 Varna
18:00
PFC SPARTAK PLEVENPFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
18:00
PFC Belasitsa PetrichPFC Belasitsa Petrich
18:00
FK CSKA 1948 IIFK CSKA 1948 II
18:00
FK BDIN VIDINFK BDIN VIDIN
18:00
Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge
18:00
C´Morets BurgasC´Morets Burgas
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
17:45
PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA Sofia
17:45
FC KrumovgradFC Krumovgrad
20:15
PFC Lokomotiv PlovdivPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:15
PFC Levski SofyaPFC Levski Sofya
Çekya - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
12:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni HerspiceLokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
12:00
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
15:00
AC Sparta PragueAC Sparta Prague
15:00
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
15:00
Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava
15:00
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
Çekya - 1st Division
18:00
FK Mlada BoleslavFK Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
18:00
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
18:00
SK Slavia PragSK Slavia Prag
18:00
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
18:00
FC Banik OstravaFC Banik Ostrava
Çekya - CFL
11:15
FK Motorlet PragueFK Motorlet Prague
11:15
FK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur
11:30
FK PrepereFK Prepere
11:30
TJ Sokol ZivaniceTJ Sokol Zivanice
18:00
TJ Jiskra DomazliceTJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice BSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
18:00
TJ Slovan VelvaryTJ Slovan Velvary
18:00
FK Banik SousFK Banik Sous
19:00
FC Slavia Karlovy VaryFC Slavia Karlovy Vary
19:00
FA PovltavskaFA Povltavska
Çekya - Divize A
11:30
FK KomarovFK Komarov
11:30
SK Aritma PragSK Aritma Prag
11:30
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
11:30
SK Klatovy 1898SK Klatovy 1898
18:00
SK Senco DoubravkaSK Senco Doubravka
18:00
SK Otava KatoviceSK Otava Katovice
18:00
SK HoroviceSK Horovice
18:00
Tj Jiskra Domazlice IITj Jiskra Domazlice II
18:00
FK Spartak SobeslavFK Spartak Sobeslav
18:00
FC Viktoria Marianske LazneFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
18:00
FK TachovFK Tachov
18:00
FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov
Çekya - Divize B
11:15
SK StetiSK Steti
11:15
KladnoKladno
11:15
SK Ujezd Praha 4SK Ujezd Praha 4
11:15
FK Meteor Prague VIIIFK Meteor Prague VIII
11:15
FK Neratovice ByskoviceFK Neratovice Byskovice
11:15
Brandys Nad LabemBrandys Nad Labem
17:00
FK Hvezda ChebFK Hvezda Cheb
17:00
FK Seko LounyFK Seko Louny
18:00
Tj Sokol NespekyTj Sokol Nespeky
18:00
Admira PR BAdmira PR B
18:00
FK OstrovFK Ostrov
18:00
SK SlanySK Slany
18:00
SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod
18:00
FK Olympie BrezovaFK Olympie Brezova
Çekya - Divize C
11:15
LetohradLetohrad
11:15
Tj Spoje PrahaTj Spoje Praha
18:00
SK Vysoke MytoSK Vysoke Myto
18:00
SK BenesovSK Benesov
18:00
FK DobroviceFK Dobrovice
18:00
SK KosmonosySK Kosmonosy
18:00
TJ Jiskra Usti nad OrliciTJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
18:00
FC HlinskoFC Hlinsko
18:00
Rmsk CidlinaRmsk Cidlina
18:00
FC Slavia HKFC Slavia HK
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FC Slovan Havlickuv BrodFC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
11:15
Sokol TasoviceSokol Tasovice
18:00
Zdar Nad SazavouZdar Nad Sazavou
18:00
SK Tatran Zdirec nad DoubravouSK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
18:00
SFK VrchovinaSFK Vrchovina
18:00
FK Velke MeziriciFK Velke Mezirici
Çekya - Divize E
17:30
SK Jiskra RymarovSK Jiskra Rymarov
17:30
FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice
18:00
Sfk Elko HolesovSfk Elko Holesov
18:00
FK Nove SadyFK Nove Sady
18:00
FC VsetinFC Vsetin
18:00
SK Batov 1930SK Batov 1930
18:00
TJ Slovan BzenecTJ Slovan Bzenec
18:00
FK Novy JicinFK Novy Jicin
Çekya - Divize F
16:30
TJ BridlicnaTJ Bridlicna
16:30
VitkoviceVitkovice
18:00
TJ Valasske MeziriciTJ Valasske Mezirici
18:00
FK JesenikFK Jesenik
18:00
Tj RepisteTj Repiste
18:00
FK BilovecFK Bilovec
18:00
TJ Unie HlubinaTJ Unie Hlubina
18:00
MFK HavirovMFK Havirov
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
TJ Tatran BohuniceTJ Tatran Bohunice
11:15
FK Frydek MistekFK Frydek Mistek
11:15
FC Slovan RosiceFC Slovan Rosice
11:15
Slovacko BSlovacko B
11:30
1. SC Znojmo FK1. SC Znojmo FK
11:30
FC Banik Ostrava BFC Banik Ostrava B
Çekya - U19 1.Grup
11:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19FC Slovan Liberec U19
11:00
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
11:00
Mlada Boleslav U19Mlada Boleslav U19
11:00
MFK Frydek Mistek U19MFK Frydek Mistek U19
11:15
SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
11:15
FC Viktoria Plzen U19FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12:00
FC Fastav Zlin U19FC Fastav Zlin U19
12:00
1 FC Slovacko U191 FC Slovacko U19
12:00
FC Pardubice U19FC Pardubice U19
12:00
Sigma Olomouc U19Sigma Olomouc U19
12:00
Dukla Prag U19Dukla Prag U19
12:00
Banik Ostrava U19Banik Ostrava U19
13:30
1 FC Brno U191 FC Brno U19
13:30
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
14:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
14:00
MFK Karvina U19MFK Karvina U19
Cezayir - Ligue 2
17:00
Skaf Khemis MilianaSkaf Khemis Miliana
17:00
Rc KoubaRc Kouba
17:00
JSM TiaretJSM Tiaret
17:00
ASM OranASM Oran
17:00
NA Hussein DeyNA Hussein Dey
17:00
GC MascaraGC Mascara
17:00
ESM KoleaESM Kolea
17:00
MCB Oued SlyMCB Oued Sly
17:00
Olympique MedeaOlympique Medea
17:00
Wa MostaganemWa Mostaganem
17:00
CR TemouchentCR Temouchent
17:00
JS Guir AbadlaJS Guir Abadla
17:00
WA BoufarikWA Boufarik
17:00
RC ArbaaRC Arbaa
17:00
ES MostaganemES Mostaganem
17:00
CBR MecheriaCBR Mecheria
17:00
Ib Khemis El KhechnaIb Khemis El Khechna
17:00
CA BatnaCA Batna
17:00
AS Ain MlilaAS Ain Mlila
17:00
USM AnnabaUSM Annaba
17:00
USM EL HarrachUSM EL Harrach
17:00
Olympique MagraneOlympique Magrane
17:00
MSP BatnaMSP Batna
17:00
Js Bordj MenaielJs Bordj Menaiel
17:00
IRB OuarglaIRB Ouargla
17:00
MO ConstantineMO Constantine
17:00
Nrb TeleghmaNrb Teleghma
17:00
MC EL EulmaMC EL Eulma
17:00
ES El GhozlaneES El Ghozlane
17:00
HB Chelghoum LaidHB Chelghoum Laid
17:00
AS KhroubAS Khroub
17:00
Olympique AkbouOlympique Akbou
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:35
Qingdao Youth IslandQingdao Youth Island
14:35
Shanghai Port FCShanghai Port FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Wuhan Jianghan UniversityWuhan Jianghan University
10:00
Beijing Bg Phoenix FCBeijing Bg Phoenix FC
10:00
Shandong Sports LotteryShandong Sports Lottery
10:00
Jiangsu LFCJiangsu LFC
10:00
Changchun Jiuyin LoansChangchun Jiuyin Loans
10:00
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FCGuangdong Meizhou Hakka FC
Çin - FA Kupası
10:30
Langfang Glory City FCLangfang Glory City FC
4 : 2
Heilongjiang Ice City FCHeilongjiang Ice City FC
10:30
Shenzhen DonsonShenzhen Donson
0 : 1
Nanjing CityNanjing City
12:00
Guangzhou E-Power FCGuangzhou E-Power FC
0 : 0
Wuxi WuguoWuxi Wuguo
12:00
Shaanxi Union FCShaanxi Union FC
0 : 1
Guangzhou FCGuangzhou FC
12:30
Hunan XiangtaoHunan Xiangtao
0 : 0
Shijiazhuang Kungfu FCShijiazhuang Kungfu FC
Danimarka - 1.Lig
18:00
AC HorsensAC Horsens
18:00
B93 KopenhagenB93 Kopenhagen
Danimarka - 2nd Division Doğu
14:45
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
14:45
BK Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager
15:00
Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad
15:00
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
15:00
FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
15:00
Middelfart BKMiddelfart BK
15:00
Brabrand IFBrabrand IF
15:00
Skive IKSkive IK
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
IF LysengIF Lyseng
14:00
Vejgaard BKVejgaard BK
14:00
Vanloese IFVanloese IF
14:00
Holstebro BKHolstebro BK
14:30
VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus
14:30
BK AvartaBK Avarta
15:00
Naesby BKNaesby BK
15:00
Holbaek BIHolbaek BI
15:00
BK FremBK Frem
15:00
Ishoej IFIshoej IF
15:00
Young Boys FD SilkeborgYoung Boys FD Silkeborg
15:00
SFB Oure FASFB Oure FA
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
13:00
B 1908B 1908
13:00
AB TaarnbyAB Taarnby
13:00
Ringsted IFRingsted IF
13:00
Greve FodboldGreve Fodbold
13:00
Ledoje Smorum FodboldLedoje Smorum Fodbold
13:00
Naestved IFNaestved IF
14:30
BK MarienlystBK Marienlyst
14:30
VorupVorup
15:00
Hobro Ik 2Hobro Ik 2
15:00
Hedensted IFHedensted IF
16:30
Varde IFVarde IF
16:30
Tarup-Paarup IFTarup-Paarup IF
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
03:00
CD CuencaCD Cuenca
5 : 2
ImbaburaImbabura
21:00
Libertad LojaLibertad Loja
21:00
CD El NacionalCD El Nacional
23:30
CS EmelecCS Emelec
23:30
CSD MacaraCSD Macara
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1 : 0
CD AguilaCD Aguila
Endonezya - Liga 1
15:00
Persib BandungPersib Bandung
15:00
Bali UnitedBali United
Estonya - Esiliiga
19:30
JK Tallinna Kalev U21JK Tallinna Kalev U21
19:30
FC ElvaFC Elva
Estonya - Esiliiga B
19:00
Parnu JalgpalliklubiParnu Jalgpalliklubi
19:00
Laanemaa Jk HaapsaluLaanemaa Jk Haapsalu
Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
12:30
Tallinna FC AraratTallinna FC Ararat
12:30
JK TabasaluJK Tabasalu
12:30
Viimsi JKViimsi JK
12:30
FC Lootos PolvaFC Lootos Polva
12:30
JK Tallinna KalevJK Tallinna Kalev
12:30
Tartu Jk TammekaTartu Jk Tammeka
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
Tartu JK TammekaTartu JK Tammeka
14:30
Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
17:00
Trans NarvaTrans Narva
17:00
Flora TallinnFlora Tallinn
19:00
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
19:00
KuressaareKuressaare
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
15:00
Saint George SCSaint George SC
15:00
Hadiya Hossana FCHadiya Hossana FC
18:00
Hawassa Kenema SCHawassa Kenema SC
18:00
MekelakeyaMekelakeya
Faroe Adaları - 1. deild
15:15
Vikingur Gota IIVikingur Gota II
15:15
FC SuduroyFC Suduroy
15:30
B71 SandoyB71 Sandoy
15:30
TB TvoeroyriTB Tvoeroyri
18:00
FC HoyvikFC Hoyvik
18:00
AB ArgirAB Argir
18:00
HB Torshavn IIHB Torshavn II
18:00
Ki Klaksvik IIKi Klaksvik II
18:30
NSI Runavik IINSI Runavik II
18:30
B36 B36 Torshavn IITorshavn IIB36 B36 Torshavn IITorshavn II
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
Lys SassandraLys Sassandra
18:30
Club Omnisports de KorhogoClub Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
SOASOA
18:30
Mouna FCMouna FC
18:30
SC GagnoaSC Gagnoa
18:30
FC San PedroFC San Pedro
18:30
Racing Club DabidjanRacing Club Dabidjan
18:30
Bouake FCBouake FC
18:30
Stella Club DadjameStella Club Dadjame
18:30
ASI D AbengourouASI D Abengourou
20:45
Zoman FCZoman FC
20:45
Asec MimosasAsec Mimosas
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Maharlika Manila FCMaharlika Manila FC
3 : 1
Don Bosco Garelli UnitedDon Bosco Garelli United
13:15
Stallion FCStallion FC
13:15
Mendiola FCMendiola FC
16:00
Davao AguilasDavao Aguilas
16:00
Taguig FCTaguig FC
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
15:00
Myllykosken Pallo -47Myllykosken Pallo -47
15:00
FC KiffenFC Kiffen
17:00
Atlantis FC/AkatemiaAtlantis FC/Akatemia
17:00
Pepo LappeenrantaPepo Lappeenranta
18:30
Lahden ReipasLahden Reipas
18:30
Grankulla IFKGrankulla IFK
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, B Grubu
16:00
HJS AkatemiaHJS Akatemia
16:00
VJSVJS
16:00
SexypoexytSexypoexyt
16:00
FC HonkaFC Honka
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, C Grubu
17:00
JpsJps
17:00
Jakobstads BollklubbJakobstads Bollklubb
18:00
Otp FCOtp FC
18:00
Narpes KraftNarpes Kraft
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
14:00
Pallokerho Keski-UusimaaPallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
14:00
Aland UnitedAland United
16:00
JypkJypk
16:00
Tampereen IlvesTampereen Ilves
16:00
Kuopion PalloseuraKuopion Palloseura
16:00
FC HonkaFC Honka
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
15:00
Rovaniemen PalloseuraRovaniemen Palloseura
15:00
FC VaajakoskiFC Vaajakoski
16:00
KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola
16:00
KuPS AkatemiaKuPS Akatemia
16:00
Espoon PalloseuraEspoon Palloseura
16:00
FC JazzFC Jazz
17:00
VIFKVIFK
17:00
HJK Klubi 04HJK Klubi 04
Finlandiya - Ykkosliiga
15:00
Turun PalloseuraTurun Palloseura
15:00
FC KTP KotkaFC KTP Kotka
16:00
JippoJippo
16:00
Kapa Kapylan PalloKapa Kapylan Pallo
Galler - Cymru Premier
16:45
Caernarfon Town FCCaernarfon Town FC
16:45
Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Berekum Chelsea FcBerekum Chelsea Fc
18:00
Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
18:00
Legon Cities FCLegon Cities FC
18:00
Accra Great OlympicsAccra Great Olympics
Güney Afrika - Premiership
16:00
Supersport UnitedSupersport United
16:00
Swallows FCSwallows FC
16:00
L. Golden ArrowsL. Golden Arrows
16:00
Cape Town SpursCape Town Spurs
16:00
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
16:00
Richards Bay FCRichards Bay FC
16:00
Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC
16:00
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
16:00
TS Galaxy FCTS Galaxy FC
16:00
Orlando Pirates FCOrlando Pirates FC
16:00
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
16:00
Polokwane CityPolokwane City
16:00
Royal AM FCRoyal AM FC
16:00
Chippa United FCChippa United FC
16:00
Sekhukhune UnitedSekhukhune United
16:00
AmaZulu FCAmaZulu FC
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
15:30
FC Samgurali TskaltuboFC Samgurali Tskaltubo
15:30
FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
19:00
FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
19:00
FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo Tbilisi
Hırvatístan - Druga NL
18:30
GrobnicanGrobnican
18:30
NK Radnik KrizevciNK Radnik Krizevci
18:30
Dugo SeloDugo Selo
18:30
NK KustosijaNK Kustosija
18:30
Jadran PorecJadran Porec
18:30
BelisceBelisce
18:30
BjelovarBjelovar
18:30
NK OpatijaNK Opatija
18:30
NK HrvaceNK Hrvace
18:30
Hrvatski DragovoljacHrvatski Dragovoljac
18:30
Nk KrkNk Krk
18:30
NK Mladost ZdraloviNK Mladost Zdralovi
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
NK RudesNK Rudes
18:00
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:10
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
20:10
GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
NK Zrinski OsjeckoNK Zrinski Osjecko
15:50
NK SesveteNK Sesvete
18:30
HNK Cibalia VinkovciHNK Cibalia Vinkovci
18:30
NK Jarun ZagrebNK Jarun Zagreb
18:30
Orijent 1919 RijekaOrijent 1919 Rijeka
18:30
NK SolinNK Solin
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
Southern District FCSouthern District FC
0 : 3
Kitchee SCKitchee SC
10:00
Resources Capital FCResources Capital FC
1 : 1
Wofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po
İngiltere Amator - Federasyon Kadınlar Süper Ligi
17:00
Arsenal WFCArsenal WFC
17:00
Brighton and Hove Albion WFCBrighton and Hove Albion WFC
17:00
Aston Villa WFCAston Villa WFC
17:00
Manchester City WFCManchester City WFC
17:00
Bristol City WFCBristol City WFC
17:00
Everton FCEverton FC
17:00
Leicester City WFCLeicester City WFC
17:00
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC
17:00
Manchester United WFCManchester United WFC
17:00
Chelsea Fc WomenChelsea Fc Women
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC WomenTottenham Hotspur FC Women
17:00
West Ham United FC WomenWest Ham United FC Women
İrlanda - Birinci Lig
21:30
Longford TownLongford Town
21:30
Athlone TownAthlone Town
İrlanda - FAI Ford Kupası
16:00
MidletonMidleton
16:00
St Francis FCSt Francis FC
17:00
Maynooth University Town FCMaynooth University Town FC
17:00
Gorey RangersGorey Rangers
18:00
College Corinthians FCCollege Corinthians FC
18:00
COBH WanderersCOBH Wanderers
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
19:30
SD SarrianaSD Sarriana
19:30
RC Celta de Vigo CRC Celta de Vigo C
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
19:00
CF Platges de CalviaCF Platges de Calvia
19:00
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
20:15
CD ManacorCD Manacor
20:15
Mallorca BMallorca B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:30
CF Panaderia PulidoCF Panaderia Pulido
13:30
LanzaroteLanzarote
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
21:00
CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
21:00
Real Murcia (A)Real Murcia (A)
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
18:00
CD HuarteCD Huarte
18:00
CD Cortes NavarreCD Cortes Navarre
19:00
Pena Sport FCPena Sport FC
19:00
CD Ardoi FECD Ardoi FE
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
19:30
Atzeneta UEAtzeneta UE
19:30
OntinyentOntinyent
İsrail - Premier Lig
18:00
Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FCHapoel Tel Aviv FC
18:00
MS AshdodMS Ashdod
18:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FCHapoel Jerusalem FC
20:30
Bnei Sakhnin FCBnei Sakhnin FC
20:30
Maccabi Haifa FCMaccabi Haifa FC
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FCMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva FCHapoel Beer Sheva FC
20:30
Maccabi Bney ReineMaccabi Bney Reine
20:30
Hapoel Haifa FCHapoel Haifa FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
17:00
Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF
17:00
Torslanda IKTorslanda IK
17:00
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
17:00
Torns IFTorns IF
17:00
Oskarshmans AIKOskarshmans AIK
17:00
Angelholms FFAngelholms FF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
17:00
IF Karlstad FotbolIF Karlstad Fotbol
17:00
IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund
17:00
Taby FKTaby FK
17:00
Orebro Syrianska IFOrebro Syrianska IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
IFK Kumla FKIFK Kumla FK
15:00
Grebbestads IFGrebbestads IF
15:00
Motala AIF FKMotala AIF FK
15:00
Stenungsunds IFStenungsunds IF
17:00
IK GauthiodIK Gauthiod
17:00
BK ForwardBK Forward
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
14:00
FC GuteFC Gute
14:00
Sandvikens AIK FKSandvikens AIK FK
15:00
Skiljebo SKSkiljebo SK
15:00
Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF
17:00
IK FrankeIK Franke
17:00
Falu FKFalu FK
17:00
FC ArlandaFC Arlanda
17:00
FC JarfallaFC Jarfalla
18:00
Enkopings SKEnkopings SK
18:00
Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
13:00
Kiruna FFKiruna FF
13:00
Skelleftea FFSkelleftea FF
14:00
IFK ÖstersundIFK Östersund
14:00
Bodens BKBodens BK
14:00
Lucksta IFLucksta IF
14:00
IFK LuleaaIFK Luleaa
15:00
Frösö IFFrösö IF
15:00
Algarna Harnosand IFAlgarna Harnosand IF
16:00
Ytterhogdals IKYtterhogdals IK
16:00
Team TG FFTeam TG FF
16:00
Gottne IFGottne IF
16:00
Taftea IKTaftea IK
16:00
Taftea IKTaftea IK
16:00
Gottne IFGottne IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
15:00
IFK SimrishamnIFK Simrishamn
15:00
Nosaby IFNosaby IF
16:00
IFK BergaIFK Berga
16:00
Osterlen FFOsterlen FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
14:00
Huddinge IFHuddinge IF
14:00
FC Nacka IliriaFC Nacka Iliria
16:00
Enskede IKEnskede IK
16:00
IK SleipnerIK Sleipner
17:00
Nykoping BISNykoping BIS
17:00
BK LjungsbroBK Ljungsbro
19:00
IF SylviaIF Sylvia
19:00
IFK EskilstunaIFK Eskilstuna
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
13:00
Qviding FIFQviding FIF
13:00
Landvetter ISLandvetter IS
14:30
Saevedalens IFSaevedalens IF
14:30
Ockero IFOckero IF
15:00
Husqvarna FFHusqvarna FF
15:00
IK TordIK Tord
16:00
JonseredsJonsereds
16:00
Laholms FKLaholms FK
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
16:00
Vittsjo GIKVittsjo GIK
16:00
IFK Norrkoping DFKIFK Norrkoping DFK
16:00
AIK DFFAIK DFF
16:00
Hacken GothenburgHacken Gothenburg
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
Skovde AIKSkovde AIK
14:00
Östersund FKÖstersund FK
16:00
IK OddevoldIK Oddevold
16:00
IK BrageIK Brage
16:00
Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
16:00
Orgryte ISOrgryte IS
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
14:00
Orebro SK SoderOrebro SK Soder
14:00
Bollstanas SKBollstanas SK
14:00
Malmo FFMalmo FF
14:00
Sundsvalls DFFSundsvalls DFF
14:00
Alingsas FC UnitedAlingsas FC United
14:00
Umea IKUmea IK
16:00
Jitex Molndal BKJitex Molndal BK
16:00
Mallbackens IFMallbackens IF
16:00
Lidkopings FKLidkopings FK
16:00
Gamla Upsala SKGamla Upsala SK
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Norrkoping FKIFK Norrkoping FK
14:00
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
16:00
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
16:00
Malmo FFMalmo FF
18:00
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
18:00
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
İsviçre - Süper Lig
19:00
Grasshoppers Club ZurichGrasshoppers Club Zurich
19:00
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893
19:00
Yverdon SportYverdon Sport
19:00
FC LuzernFC Luzern
19:00
FC Stade OuchyFC Stade Ouchy
19:00
Lausanne-SportLausanne-Sport
İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
13:30
Grasshopper ZurichGrasshopper Zurich
13:30
FC AarauFC Aarau
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879FC St. Gallen 1879
17:00
FC LuzernFC Luzern
19:00
Servette FC ChenoisServette FC Chenois
19:00
Young Boys BernYoung Boys Bern
19:00
FC ZurichFC Zurich
19:00
FC BaselFC Basel
20:00
FC SionFC Sion
20:00
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
17:00
FC ZurichFC Zurich
17:00
Servette FCServette FC
17:00
FC LuzernFC Luzern
17:00
SC Bruhl St GallenSC Bruhl St Gallen
17:00
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge
17:00
FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen
17:00
SC ChamSC Cham
17:00
FC ParadisoFC Paradiso
17:00
FC BavoisFC Bavois
17:00
FC BulleFC Bulle
17:00
SC KriensSC Kriens
17:00
FC BreitenrainFC Breitenrain
17:00
FC LuganoFC Lugano
17:00
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
17:00
SR DelemontSR Delemont
17:00
FC BaselFC Basel
17:00
BielBiel
İzlanda - 1st deild
17:00
Leiknir ReykjavikLeiknir Reykjavik
17:00
IR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik
17:00
Throttur ReykjavikThrottur Reykjavik
17:00
UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik
19:30
Dalvik/ReynirDalvik/Reynir
19:30
FjolnirFjolnir
İzlanda - 2. deild
17:00
Hottur/HuginnHottur/Huginn
17:00
KFG GardabaerKFG Gardabaer
17:00
Vikingur OlafsvikVikingur Olafsvik
17:00
Throttur VogumThrottur Vogum
17:00
UMF SelfossUMF Selfoss
17:00
KF AustfjardjaKF Austfjardja
19:30
Reynir SandgerdiReynir Sandgerdi
19:30
IF VolsungurIF Volsungur
İzlanda - Kupa, Kadınlar
17:00
UMF TindastollUMF Tindastoll
17:00
Thor/KAThor/KA
17:00
UMF GrindavikUMF Grindavik
17:00
IA AkranesIA Akranes
17:00
GrottaGrotta
17:00
Keflavik IFKeflavik IF
17:00
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
17:00
Fjardab/Hottur/LeiknirFjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
0 : 2
Blaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita
08:00
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
1 : 1
Oita TrinataOita Trinata
08:00
Thespakusatsu GunmaThespakusatsu Gunma
0 : 1
Iwaki FCIwaki FC
08:00
Jef United Ichihara ChibaJef United Ichihara Chiba
7 : 1
Ehime FCEhime FC
08:00
Yokohama FCYokohama FC
2 : 0
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis
1 : 2
Roasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto
09:00
Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United
0 : 3
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
FC ImabariFC Imabari
1 : 2
Fukushima United FCFukushima United FC
08:00
Iwate Grulla MoriokaIwate Grulla Morioka
0 : 1
YSCC YokohamaYSCC Yokohama
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC
1 : 1
Giravanz KitakyushuGiravanz Kitakyushu
08:00
AC Nagano ParceiroAC Nagano Parceiro
1 : 2
Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Kataller ToyamaKataller Toyama
08:00
FC OsakaFC Osaka
08:00
Nara ClubNara Club
2 : 1
FC GifuFC Gifu
08:00
Kamatamare SanukiKamatamare Sanuki
0 : 2
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
11:00
FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu
11:00
Tegevajaro MiyazakiTegevajaro Miyazaki
Japonya - J.Ligi
10:00
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
0 : 3
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
13:00
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
13:00
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Ehime FC LadiesEhime FC Ladies
0 : 1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC SeagullsNHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
08:00
Sfida Setagaya FCSfida Setagaya FC
08:00
Speranza Osaka-TakatsukiSperanza Osaka-Takatsuki
09:30
NGU Loveledge NagoyaNGU Loveledge Nagoya
09:30
Orca Kamogawa FCOrca Kamogawa FC
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
07:00
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
0 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima ReginaSanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
08:00
Tokyo Verdy BelezaTokyo Verdy Beleza
2 : 1
JEF United Ichihara ChibaJEF United Ichihara Chiba
11:00
INAC Kobe LeonessaINAC Kobe Leonessa
11:00
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
05:00
Pacific FCPacific FC
0 : 1
Atletico OttawaAtletico Ottawa
23:00
Forge FC HamiltonForge FC Hamilton
23:00
Vancouver Langley FCVancouver Langley FC
Karadağ - 1. CFL
20:00
FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
20:00
FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi
20:00
FK Jezero PlavFK Jezero Plav
20:00
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
20:00
FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat
20:00
Mladost DGMladost DG
20:00
Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo
20:00
PetrovacPetrovac
20:00
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
20:00
FK Mornar BarFK Mornar Bar
Karadağ - 2. CFL
18:30
LovcenLovcen
18:30
FK Igalo 1929FK Igalo 1929
18:30
OFK GrbaljOFK Grbalj
18:30
FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
18:30
FK Internacional PodgoricaFK Internacional Podgorica
18:30
FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica
18:30
FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
18:30
Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor
18:30
FK Otrant-Olympic UlcinjFK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
18:30
BeraneBerane
Katar - Amir Kupası
19:00
Al Duhail SCAl Duhail SC
19:00
Al Sadd SCAl Sadd SC
Kazakistan - Premier Lig
15:00
AtyrauAtyrau
15:00
FC AstanaFC Astana
17:00
FK AktobeFK Aktobe
17:00
FC OrdabasyFC Ordabasy
19:00
Kaisar KyzylordaKaisar Kyzylorda
19:00
FC ZhenisFC Zhenis
Kenya - Premier Lig
13:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers FC
13:00
Kakamega HomeboyzKakamega Homeboyz
15:00
Kariobangi SharksKariobangi Sharks
15:00
Shabana FCShabana FC
16:00
Kenya PoliceKenya Police
16:00
Tusker Football ClubTusker Football Club
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - Kıbrıs Kupası
20:00
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
20:00
Pafos FCPafos FC
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
23:00
Llaneros FCLlaneros FC
23:00
Cucuta Deportivo FC SaCucuta Deportivo FC Sa
23:00
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
23:00
CD La EquidadCD La Equidad
23:00
Asociacion Deportivo CaliAsociacion Deportivo Cali
23:00
Asociacion Deportivo PastoAsociacion Deportivo Pasto
23:30
CDP Junior FCCDP Junior FC
23:30
Atletico Nacional SAAtletico Nacional SA
23:30
Independiente MedellinIndependiente Medellin
23:30
CD Real SantanderCD Real Santander
Kolombiya - Primera B
02:00
Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena
2 : 0
Cucuta Deportivo FCCucuta Deportivo FC
04:05
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
1 : 1
Llaneros FCLlaneros FC
Kongo - Premier Lig
15:00
AS JukAS Juk
15:00
AS OtohoAS Otoho
17:00
FC Nathalys de Pointe-NoireFC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
17:00
V. Club MokandaV. Club Mokanda
17:30
Cara BrazzavilleCara Brazzaville
17:30
Etoile du CongoEtoile du Congo
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Busan Transportation Corporation FCBusan Transportation Corporation FC
08:00
Pocheon Citizen FCPocheon Citizen FC
09:00
Hwaseong FCHwaseong FC
09:00
Ulsan Citizen FCUlsan Citizen FC
09:00
Changwon City FCChangwon City FC
09:00
Siheung Citizen FCSiheung Citizen FC
09:00
Paju Citizen FCPaju Citizen FC
09:00
Yangpyeong FCYangpyeong FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
10:30
Daejeon Citizen FCDaejeon Citizen FC
0 : 1
Incheon UnitedIncheon United
13:00
Gimcheon Sangmu FCGimcheon Sangmu FC
13:00
Jeju United FCJeju United FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
10:30
Ansan Greeners FCAnsan Greeners FC
0 : 0
Cheongju FCCheongju FC
13:00
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings
13:00
Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995
13:00
Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC
13:00
Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF MalishevaKF Malisheva
16:00
KF Liria PrizrenKF Liria Prizren
16:00
KF LlapiKF Llapi
16:00
FC BallkaniFC Ballkani
16:00
FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina
16:00
KF Fushe KosovaKF Fushe Kosova
16:00
KF FeronikeliKF Feronikeli
16:00
KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini
16:00
SC GjilaniSC Gjilani
16:00
KF DritaKF Drita
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
22:00
Puerto Viejo FCPuerto Viejo FC
22:00
Ccdr Perez ZeledonCcdr Perez Zeledon
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
18:00
FK Akademija Pandev Brera StrumicaFK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
18:00
FK Makedonija Gjorge PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
18:00
Bregalnica StipBregalnica Stip
18:00
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
18:00
FK Vardar ÜsküpFK Vardar Üsküp
18:00
GFK Tikvesh 1930GFK Tikvesh 1930
18:00
Voska SportVoska Sport
18:00
KF GostivariKF Gostivari
18:00
RabotnickiRabotnicki
18:00
FK ShkendijaFK Shkendija
18:00
FC Struga Trim LumFC Struga Trim Lum
18:00
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
Letonya - 1st Ligas
13:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss IIFK Tukums 2000/Tss II
13:00
SK Super NovaSK Super Nova
15:00
AFA OlaineAFA Olaine
15:00
FK Smiltene/BjssFK Smiltene/Bjss
17:00
Valmiera FC IIValmiera FC II
17:00
Marupes SCMarupes SC
19:00
FK Rfs IIFK Rfs II
19:00
Riga FC IIRiga FC II
Letonya - Litvanya Kupası
14:30
FK AlianceFK Aliance
14:30
FK LimbaziFK Limbazi
15:00
FC Madona / BjssFC Madona / Bjss
15:00
Kuldigas FS / Goldingen UnitedKuldigas FS / Goldingen United
17:00
FC TalsiFC Talsi
17:00
FK Kekava / AudaFK Kekava / Auda
18:30
FK SiguldaFK Sigulda
18:30
Futbola Parks AcademyFutbola Parks Academy
19:00
FK Dinamo RigaFK Dinamo Riga
19:00
FK IecavaFK Iecava
Litvanya - 1 Lyga
13:00
FK GarliavaFK Garliava
13:00
FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai
14:00
FK Minija 2017FK Minija 2017
14:00
BE1 NFABE1 NFA
19:00
Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaBaltijos Futbolo Akademija
19:00
FK Banga BFK Banga B
Litvanya - A Lyga
16:00
FK TransinvestFK Transinvest
16:00
FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai
18:00
FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
18:00
FC HegelmannFC Hegelmann
Litvanya - II Lyga
12:00
FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius
12:00
Sirvena BirzaiSirvena Birzai
13:00
FC Dziugas BFC Dziugas B
13:00
FC Neptunas BFC Neptunas B
13:00
Dfk Dainava BDfk Dainava B
13:00
Vilnius FK Zalgiris BVilnius FK Zalgiris B
16:00
VJFM Fortuna KaunasVJFM Fortuna Kaunas
16:00
FK SiluteFK Silute
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
US HostertUS Hostert
19:00
GrevenmacherGrevenmacher
19:00
Residence WalferdangeResidence Walferdange
19:00
SC BettembourgSC Bettembourg
19:00
US RumelangeUS Rumelange
19:00
Avenir BeggenAvenir Beggen
19:00
Berdenia BerbourgBerdenia Berbourg
19:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-TourYellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
19:00
FC Koeppchen WormeldangeFC Koeppchen Wormeldange
19:00
FC Mamer 32FC Mamer 32
19:00
Blo-Weiss MedernachBlo-Weiss Medernach
19:00
FC LorentzweilerFC Lorentzweiler
19:00
Alisontia SteinselAlisontia Steinsel
19:00
FC Etzella EttelbruckFC Etzella Ettelbruck
19:00
FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91
19:00
FC Jeunesse CanachFC Jeunesse Canach
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
19:00
FC Una StrassenFC Una Strassen
19:00
FC MondercangeFC Mondercange
19:00
KaerjengKaerjeng
19:00
Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg
19:00
US Mondorf-Les-BainsUS Mondorf-Les-Bains
19:00
CS Fola Esch-AlzetteCS Fola Esch-Alzette
19:00
FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03
19:00
FC Wiltz 71FC Wiltz 71
19:00
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
19:00
FC Progres NiederkornFC Progres Niederkorn
19:00
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/AlzetteAS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
19:00
FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
19:00
FC Marisca MerschFC Marisca Mersch
19:00
Union Titus PetangeUnion Titus Petange
19:00
FC Schifflingen 95FC Schifflingen 95
19:00
Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange
Macaristan - NB I
18:45
Paksi SEPaksi SE
18:45
Kisvarda FCKisvarda FC
18:45
Puskas Akademia FC FelcsutPuskas Akademia FC Felcsut
18:45
Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
18:45
Fehervar FC SzekesfehervarFehervar FC Szekesfehervar
18:45
DiosgyörDiosgyör
Macaristan - NB I, Kadınlar
18:00
MTK Hungaria FCMTK Hungaria FC
18:00
Puskas Akademia FelcsutPuskas Akademia Felcsut
Malezya - Süper Lig
12:30
Johor Darul Tazim FCJohor Darul Tazim FC
0 : 0
Negeri Sembilan FANegeri Sembilan FA
15:15
Selangor FASelangor FA
15:15
KedahKedah
16:00
Perak FCPerak FC
16:00
PDRM FAPDRM FA
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
Onze CreateursOnze Createurs
19:30
AS KorofinaAS Korofina
21:30
Binga FCBinga FC
21:30
Afrique Football EliteAfrique Football Elite
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
04:00
CF MonterreyCF Monterrey
04:00
CF PachucaCF Pachuca
06:00
Club AmericaClub America
06:00
CF Tigres UANLCF Tigres UANL
Moldova - Süper Lig
20:00
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
20:00
Dacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani
20:00
FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol
20:00
FC BaltiFC Balti
20:00
Petrocub HincestiPetrocub Hincesti
20:00
FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru Chisinau
Nijerya - Premier League
17:00
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
17:00
Niger Tornadoes FCNiger Tornadoes FC
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
17:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2Sandefjord Fotball 2
17:00
Start (A)Start (A)
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
16:00
OrklaOrkla
16:00
SurnadalSurnadal
16:00
TillerTiller
16:00
Trygg/LadeTrygg/Lade
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:00
Hoedd IL 2Hoedd IL 2
15:00
Aalesund 2Aalesund 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
14:00
FK FyllingsdalenFK Fyllingsdalen
14:00
Innstrandens ILInnstrandens IL
16:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
16:00
Fredrikstad (A)Fredrikstad (A)
Özbekistan - PFL
17:00
Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon
17:00
FC OlimpikFC Olimpik
17:00
FC AndijonFC Andijon
17:00
PFK Metallurg BekabadPFK Metallurg Bekabad
Paraguay - 2.Lig
02:30
Encarnacion FCEncarnacion FC
2 : 0
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
17:00
CA 3 de Febrero CDECA 3 de Febrero CDE
17:00
CA TembetaryCA Tembetary
17:00
Club FernandoClub Fernando
17:00
Guairena FCGuairena FC
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Sportivo AmelianoSportivo Ameliano
0 : 2
Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense
03:00
Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion
3 : 1
CS 2 de MayoCS 2 de Mayo
22:00
Club OlimpiaClub Olimpia
22:00
Club GuaraniClub Guarani
Peru - Liga 1
23:00
CS CiencianoCS Cienciano
23:00
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
23:00
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
23:00
Union ComercioUnion Comercio
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:30
FC MelgarFC Melgar
18:30
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
21:00
Club Alianza LimaClub Alianza Lima
21:00
Defensores Del IlucanDefensores Del Ilucan
Peru - Segunda Division
23:30
Alianza Universidad de HuanucoAlianza Universidad de Huanuco
23:30
FC San MarcosFC San Marcos
Polonya - CLJ
13:00
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
13:00
Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
13:00
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
13:00
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
13:00
BialystokBialystok
13:00
MKS Korona KielceMKS Korona Kielce
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
16:00
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
16:00
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
18:30
WKS Slask WroclawWKS Slask Wroclaw
18:30
RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom
21:00
GKS Piast GliwiceGKS Piast Gliwice
21:00
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
13:00
Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
13:45
Pogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce
13:45
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceMKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz
16:00
KKS KaliszKKS Kalisz
18:30
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
18:30
Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom
Polonya - I Ligi
16:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
18:30
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
18:30
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
21:00
Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna
21:00
Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 1
13:00
Legia Varşova IILegia Varşova II
13:00
GKS WikielecGKS Wikielec
16:00
Olimpia ZambrowOlimpia Zambrow
16:00
KS Legionovia LegionowoKS Legionovia Legionowo
18:00
MKS Mlawianka MlawaMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
18:00
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18:00
Bron RadomBron Radom
18:00
Victoria SulejowekVictoria Sulejowek
18:00
GKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow
18:00
Jagiellonia II BialystokJagiellonia II Bialystok
18:00
Unia SkierniewiceUnia Skierniewice
18:00
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
18:30
Concordia ElblagConcordia Elblag
18:30
LomzaLomza
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
13:00
Vineta WolinVineta Wolin
13:00
Sokol KleczewSokol Kleczew
13:00
Pogon Szczecin IIPogon Szczecin II
13:00
Elana TorunElana Torun
14:00
Sks Unia SwarzedzSks Unia Swarzedz
14:00
Flota SwinoujscieFlota Swinoujscie
15:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzycePogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
15:00
MKS Notec CzarnkowMKS Notec Czarnkow
15:00
KP Starogard GdanskiKP Starogard Gdanski
15:00
KTS-K LuzinoKTS-K Luzino
15:00
Cartusia KartuzyCartusia Kartuzy
15:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiKS Unia Solec Kujawski
17:00
KS Stolem GniewinoKS Stolem Gniewino
17:00
Gedania GdanskGedania Gdansk
18:00
Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00
Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
15:00
Gornik Zabrze IIGornik Zabrze II
15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia GoraKarkonosze Jelenia Gora
16:00
KS Gornik PolkowiceKS Gornik Polkowice
16:00
KS Lechia Zielona GoraKS Lechia Zielona Gora
17:00
LZS StarowiceLZS Starowice
17:00
Unia Turza SlaskaUnia Turza Slaska
18:00
GSK Pniowek PawlowiceGSK Pniowek Pawlowice
18:00
MKS KluczborkMKS Kluczbork
18:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGwarek Tarnowskie Gory
18:00
KS Stilon Gorzow WlkpKS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
18:00
Odra Bytom OdrzanskiOdra Bytom Odrzanski
18:00
Mkp Carina GubinMkp Carina Gubin
18:00
LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojLKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
18:00
Sleza WroclawSleza Wroclaw
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
13:00
Wieczysta KrakowWieczysta Krakow
13:00
Swidniczanka SwidnikSwidniczanka Swidnik
14:00
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
14:00
Sokol SieniawaSokol Sieniawa
18:00
Unia TarnowUnia Tarnow
18:00
Czarni PolaniecCzarni Polaniec
18:00
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiOrleta Radzyn Podlaski
18:00
KKS Karpaty KrosnoKKS Karpaty Krosno
19:00
KS Wisloka DebicaKS Wisloka Debica
19:00
Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg
20:29
KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
20:29
Star StarachowiceStar Starachowice
Romanya - Liga 3
16:00
ASC Viitorul SimianASC Viitorul Simian
16:00
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata ViiCSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
18:00
Csm Satu MareCsm Satu Mare
18:00
Csm Sighetu MarmatieiCsm Sighetu Marmatiei
18:00
Csm BacauCsm Bacau
18:00
ACS FC BacauACS FC Bacau
18:00
CS Stiinta MiroslavaCS Stiinta Miroslava
18:00
Csm Bucovina RadautiCsm Bucovina Radauti
18:00
CSM Focsani 2007CSM Focsani 2007
18:00
ASC Unirea BranisteaASC Unirea Branistea
18:00
Cs Sporting LiestiCs Sporting Liesti
18:00
AFC Metalul BuzauAFC Metalul Buzau
18:00
SC Popesti LeordeniSC Popesti Leordeni
18:00
Scm Dunarea GiurgiuScm Dunarea Giurgiu
18:00
CS BlejoiCS Blejoi
18:00
CS Dinamo BucurestiCS Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Asc Olimpic ZarnestiAsc Olimpic Zarnesti
18:00
ACS Kids Tampa BrasovACS Kids Tampa Brasov
18:00
Acso FiliasiAcso Filiasi
18:00
CSM DevaCSM Deva
18:00
ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara
18:00
CS Phoenix BuziasCS Phoenix Buzias
18:00
Csc Peciu NouCsc Peciu Nou
18:00
FC Bihor OradeaFC Bihor Oradea
18:00
ACS Medias 2022ACS Medias 2022
18:00
Universitatea Alba IuliaUniversitatea Alba Iulia
18:00
CS Crisul SantandreiCS Crisul Santandrei
18:00
Scm ZalauScm Zalau
18:00
FC Rapid BrodocFC Rapid Brodoc
18:00
Csm FC VasluiCsm FC Vaslui
18:00
CS Viitorul IancaCS Viitorul Ianca
18:00
ACS Viitorul SutestiACS Viitorul Sutesti
18:00
Vointa LimpezisVointa Limpezis
18:00
Csm Ramnicu SaratCsm Ramnicu Sarat
18:00
ACS Hamangia BaiaACS Hamangia Baia
18:00
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea BrailaAFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
18:00
ACS Progresul FunduleaACS Progresul Fundulea
18:00
Sc Fc Voluntari IISc Fc Voluntari II
18:00
CSA Axiopolis Sport CernavodaCSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
18:00
CS Gloria BaneasaCS Gloria Baneasa
18:00
CS Tricolorul BreazaCS Tricolorul Breaza
18:00
CS PaulestiCS Paulesti
18:00
Cso PlopeniCso Plopeni
18:00
Csm Flacara MoreniCsm Flacara Moreni
18:00
Asc Ciucas TarlungeniAsc Ciucas Tarlungeni
18:00
ACS SR Municipal BrasovACS SR Municipal Brasov
18:00
AFCS Viitorul CuritaAFCS Viitorul Curita
18:00
AFC Odorheiu SecuiescAFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
18:00
Cso Petrolul PotcoavaCso Petrolul Potcoava
18:00
ACS Cozia CalimanestiACS Cozia Calimanesti
18:00
ACS Oltul CurtisoaraACS Oltul Curtisoara
18:00
ACS Flacara HorezuACS Flacara Horezu
18:00
U Craiova 1948 Sa 2U Craiova 1948 Sa 2
18:00
Cso TurceniCso Turceni
18:00
CS SocodorCS Socodor
18:00
Acb IneuAcb Ineu
18:00
ACS Industria GaldaACS Industria Galda
18:00
Acad Viitorul ClujAcad Viitorul Cluj
18:00
CS Metalurgistul CugirCS Metalurgistul Cugir
18:00
ACS Mse Targu MuresACS Mse Targu Mures
18:00
FC Olimpia Satu MareFC Olimpia Satu Mare
18:00
CS Lotus Baile FelixCS Lotus Baile Felix
Romanya - Superliga
21:00
FC CFR 1907 ClujFC CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00
FC Farul ConstantaFC Farul Constanta
21:00
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
21:00
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
21:45
MurataMurata
21:45
SP Tre PenneSP Tre Penne
Senegal - Premier Lig
20:00
Dakar Sacre CoeurDakar Sacre Coeur
20:00
Generation FootGeneration Foot
20:00
Diambars FCDiambars FC
20:00
Guediawaye FCGuediawaye FC
20:00
US GoreeUS Goree
20:00
ASC LinguereASC Linguere
Şili - Premier Lig
19:30
CD Everton Vina Del MarCD Everton Vina Del Mar
19:30
Deportes CopiapoDeportes Copiapo
22:00
CD Cobreloa CalamaCD Cobreloa Calama
22:00
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
Şili - Primera B
19:00
La SerenaLa Serena
19:00
Union San FelipeUnion San Felipe
22:00
Club de Deportes Temuco SADPClub de Deportes Temuco SADP
22:00
AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
Şili - Primera Division, Women
19:00
Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
19:00
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
19:00
Colo ColoColo Colo
19:00
CobresalCobresal
22:00
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
22:00
Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion
23:00
Union EspanolaUnion Espanola
23:00
Universidad CatolicaUniversidad Catolica
Şili - Segunda Division
02:00
San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido
2 : 1
Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares
22:00
Provincial OsornoProvincial Osorno
22:00
CD MelipillaCD Melipilla
Singapur - Premier Lig
13:00
Albirex Niigata Singapore FCAlbirex Niigata Singapore FC
13:00
Hougang United FCHougang United FC
13:00
Lion City Sailors FCLion City Sailors FC
13:00
Young LionsYoung Lions
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
18:00
RFK Graficar BeogradRFK Graficar Beograd
18:00
BelgradeBelgrade
18:00
FK SmederevoFK Smederevo
18:00
FK Tekstilac OdzaciFK Tekstilac Odzaci
18:00
FK Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18:00
FK Jedinstvo UBFK Jedinstvo UB
18:00
FK Macva SabacFK Macva Sabac
18:00
FK IndjijaFK Indjija
Sırbistan - Superliga
17:00
FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
17:00
FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
17:00
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
17:00
FK Javor IvanjicaFK Javor Ivanjica
17:00
FK IMT Novi BeogradFK IMT Novi Beograd
17:00
FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
19:00
FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
Slovakya - 1. Lig Kadınlar
12:00
MFK Dukla Banska BystricaMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
12:00
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
12:00
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
12:00
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
14:00
GFC TopolcanyGFC Topolcany
14:00
AS TrencinAS Trencin
18:00
FC Petrzalka 1898FC Petrzalka 1898
18:00
FC Tatran PresovFC Tatran Presov
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
18:00
AFC Nove Mesto nad VahomAFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
18:00
TJ Druzstevnik Velke LudinceTJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
18:00
Slovan Dusla SalaSlovan Dusla Sala
18:00
FK Dubnica Nad VahomFK Dubnica Nad Vahom
18:00
MFK ZvolenMFK Zvolen
18:00
FC MalackyFC Malacky
18:00
TJ Jednota BanovaTJ Jednota Banova
18:00
FK Slovan GalantaFK Slovan Galanta
18:00
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska BystricaRSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
18:00
FK BelusaFK Belusa
18:00
MSK Fomat MartinMSK Fomat Martin
18:00
SKF SeredSKF Sered
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
18:00
MSK Novohrad LucenecMSK Novohrad Lucenec
18:00
MFK Stara LubovnaMFK Stara Lubovna
18:00
Partizan BardejovPartizan Bardejov
18:00
FC Rimavska SobotaFC Rimavska Sobota
Slovakya - Superliga
18:00
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
18:00
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaFC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:00
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
18:00
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
18:00
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
18:00
FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18:00
FK KosiceFK Kosice
18:00
MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce
18:00
MFK Dukla Banska BystricaMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
18:00
MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
18:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - VrableFC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
18:00
AS TrencinAS Trencin
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
Tatran PresovTatran Presov
12:00
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
12:00
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
12:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce VrableFC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable
12:00
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
12:00
ZP Sport PodbrezovaZP Sport Podbrezova
12:00
FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka
12:00
FC KosiceFC Kosice
12:00
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
12:00
MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
MFK Dukla Banska BystricaMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
12:00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna ZdanaFK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
18:30
ND BeltinciND Beltinci
18:30
Fuzinar RavneFuzinar Ravne
18:30
NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj
18:30
NK DekaniNK Dekani
18:30
NK TolminNK Tolmin
18:30
ND GoricaND Gorica
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
16:00
Mura Murska SabotaMura Murska Sabota
16:00
NK RogaskaNK Rogaska
16:00
Aluminij KidricevoAluminij Kidricevo
16:00
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
16:00
NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
16:00
NK CeljeNK Celje
Tayland - Thai League 1
14:00
Prachuap FCPrachuap FC
14:00
Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United
14:00
Muan Thong UnitedMuan Thong United
14:00
Chonburi FCChonburi FC
14:30
Trat FCTrat FC
14:30
Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior
15:00
Uthai Thani FCUthai Thani FC
15:00
Buriram United FCBuriram United FC
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
14:00
Nakhon SI UnitedNakhon SI United
14:00
Rayong FCRayong FC
Tayvan - Mulan Football League
10:00
Kaohsiung Sunny BankKaohsiung Sunny Bank
0 : 0
Inter TaoyuanInter Taoyuan
11:00
Taipei XiongzanTaipei Xiongzan
11:00
Taichung Blue WhaleTaichung Blue Whale
11:00
Taichung Blue WhaleTaichung Blue Whale
11:00
Taipei XiongzanTaipei Xiongzan
13:00
HualianHualian
13:00
New Taipei Hang YuenNew Taipei Hang Yuen
Tunus - Tunus Kupası
16:30
Ahly SfaxienAhly Sfaxien
16:30
Etoile Sportive du SahelEtoile Sportive du Sahel
Uganda - Premier Lig
15:00
Busoga United FCBusoga United FC
15:00
Bul FCBul FC
15:00
Wakiso Giants FCWakiso Giants FC
15:00
Updf FCUpdf FC
15:00
Maroons FCMaroons FC
15:00
Kampala Capital City Authority FCKampala Capital City Authority FC
15:00
Kitara FCKitara FC
15:00
Gaddafi FCGaddafi FC
15:00
Ura FCUra FC
15:00
Soltilo Bright Stars FCSoltilo Bright Stars FC
15:00
NEC FCNEC FC
15:00
SC VillaSC Villa
15:00
Vipers SCVipers SC
15:00
Mbarara City FCMbarara City FC
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
12:00
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-FrankivskFC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
12:00
Victoria MykolaivkaVictoria Mykolaivka
13:00
FK Nyva BuzovaFK Nyva Buzova
13:00
Yarud MariupolYarud Mariupol
13:00
Agrobiznes VolochiskAgrobiznes Volochisk
13:00
SC PoltavaSC Poltava
13:00
FC Epitsentr DunaivtsiFC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
13:00
FC Ingulets PetroveFC Ingulets Petrove
13:00
FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
13:00
FC Levy Bereg KievFC Levy Bereg Kiev
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
15:30
FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo Kyiv
15:30
FC Kryvbas Kriviy RihFC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Ukrayna - U19
13:00
FC Rukh LVIVFC Rukh LVIV
13:00
FC Chernomorets OdessaFC Chernomorets Odessa
13:00
SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
13:00
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
13:00
FC Metalist 1925 KharkivFC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
13:00
Polissya ZhytomyrPolissya Zhytomyr
13:00
FC MinajFC Minaj
13:00
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
13:00
NK Veres RivneNK Veres Rivne
13:00
FC OleksandriaFC Oleksandria
13:00
FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Obolon KyivObolon Kyiv
13:00
Lnz Cherkasy U19Lnz Cherkasy U19
13:00
FC Zorya LuganskFC Zorya Lugansk
13:00
Fc Dynamo KievFc Dynamo Kiev
13:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy RihFC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U17 Avrupa Bayanlar Şampiyonası
14:00
PolonyaPolonya
14:00
FransaFransa
18:00
İngiltereİngiltere
18:00
İspanyaİspanya
Uruguay - 2.Lig
01:00
La Luz FCLa Luz FC
0 : 1
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque
16:00
Club Atletico RentistasClub Atletico Rentistas
16:00
Cerrito CSCerrito CS
22:00
CooperCooper
22:00
Club Oriental de FootballClub Oriental de Football
Uruguay - Premier Lig
18:30
CA Fenix MontevideoCA Fenix Montevideo
18:30
CA ProgresoCA Progreso
21:00
CA River Plate (Uru)CA River Plate (Uru)
21:00
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Venezuela - Premier Lig
23:00
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
23:00
Inter de BarinasInter de Barinas
Vietnam - V Lig 2
13:00
SHB Da NangSHB Da Nang
13:00
Phu Tho FCPhu Tho FC
Vietnam - V-Ligi
13:00
Song Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An
13:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa BvnSanna Khanh Hoa Bvn
14:00
Binh Dinh FCBinh Dinh FC
14:00
Hai Phong FCHai Phong FC
15:15
Viettel FcViettel Fc
15:15
Nam Dinh FCNam Dinh FC
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
03:00
Coastal Spirit FCCoastal Spirit FC
03:00
Dunedin City Royals FCDunedin City Royals FC
05:00
Western Suburbs FCWestern Suburbs FC
05:00
Wellington Phoenix FC ReserveWellington Phoenix FC Reserve
05:00
North Wellington AFCNorth Wellington AFC
05:00
Napier City Rovers AFCNapier City Rovers AFC
05:30
Miramar RangersMiramar Rangers
05:30
Waterside KaroriWaterside Karori
05:30
Petone FCPetone FC
05:30
Wellington OlympicWellington Olympic
05:45
FC Twenty 11FC Twenty 11
05:45
Universities of Canterbury AFCUniversities of Canterbury AFC
05:45
Cashmere TechnicalCashmere Technical
05:45
Nomads United AFCNomads United AFC
06:00
Island Bay UnitedIsland Bay United
06:00
Stop Out SCStop Out SC
06:00
Auckland United FCAuckland United FC
06:00
Manurewa AFCManurewa AFC
06:00
Auckland CityAuckland City
06:00
Birkenhead United AFCBirkenhead United AFC
06:00
Tauranga City AFCTauranga City AFC
06:00
Hamilton Wanderers AFCHamilton Wanderers AFC
06:00
West Coast Rangers FCWest Coast Rangers FC
06:00
East Coast BaysEast Coast Bays
06:00
Selwyn United FCSelwyn United FC
06:00
Christchurch United FCChristchurch United FC
08:00
Melville United AFCMelville United AFC
1 : 0
Bay OlympicBay Olympic
08:30
Western Springs AFCWestern Springs AFC
1 : 1
Eastern Suburbs AFCEastern Suburbs AFC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki BPAOK Thessaloniki B
13:00
P.O.T IraklisP.O.T Iraklis
13:00
KampaniakosKampaniakos
13:00
Kozani FCKozani FC
13:00
EolikosEolikos
13:00
Panathinaikos BPanathinaikos B
13:00
Olympiacos Piraeus BOlympiacos Piraeus B
13:00
GiouchtasGiouchtas
13:00
DiagorasDiagoras
13:00
AO Egaleo 1931 PAEAO Egaleo 1931 PAE
13:00
Panachaiki 1891 FCPanachaiki 1891 FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
13:45
AEK AthensAEK Athens
13:45
OFIOFI
17:00
FC PAOK ThessalonikiFC PAOK Thessaloniki
17:00
Elpides Karditsas 94Elpides Karditsas 94
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
11:00
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
11:00
Volos NPSVolos NPS
11:00
PanaitolikosPanaitolikos
11:00
ArisAris
12:00
Atromitos AthinonAtromitos Athinon
12:00
OFIOFI
12:00
Lamia 1964Lamia 1964
12:00
PanserraikosPanserraikos
13:15
AEK AthensAEK Athens
13:15
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
15:00
AE KifisiaAE Kifisia
15:00
Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FC
16:00
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki
16:00
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
14:00
Napsa StarsNapsa Stars
14:00
NkwaziNkwazi
15:00
Mutondo StarsMutondo Stars
15:00
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
16:00
Forest RangersForest Rangers
16:00
Zesco UnitedZesco United
16:00
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
16:00
Konkola BladesKonkola Blades
16:00
Prison LeopardsPrison Leopards
16:00
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
16:00
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
16:00
Zanaco FCZanaco FC
16:00
Trident FCTrident FC
16:00
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
16:00
Telone FCTelone FC
16:00
Zifa Ersl ChampionsZifa Ersl Champions
16:00
Chegutu Pirates FCChegutu Pirates FC
16:00
Herentals FCHerentals FC
16:00
Bulawayo Chiefs FCBulawayo Chiefs FC
16:00
Arenel Movers FCArenel Movers FC
16:00
Yadah FCYadah FC
16:00
FC PlatinumFC Platinum
16:00
Hwange Colliery FCHwange Colliery FC
16:00
ZPC KaribaZPC Kariba
16:00
Highlanders FCHighlanders FC